PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:18:55 |
39,51 |
2 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
03:46 |
|
3 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:59 |
|
4 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
04:28 |
|
5 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
06:47 |
|
6 |
GENOVESE Nicola |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
08:03 |
|
7 |
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
08:23 |
|
8 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
08:57 |
|
9 |
LEMUS Luis |
MEX |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
09:27 |
|
10 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
10:14 |
|
11 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
10:21 |
|
12 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
10:23 |
|
13 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
10:24 |
|
14 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
10:45 |
|
15 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
10:59 |
|
16 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
12:18 |
|
17 |
HRISTOV Stefan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
12:36 |
|
18 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
13:03 |
|
19 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
13:03 |
|
20 |
POZDNYAKOV Kiril |
RUS |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
13:03 |
|
21 |
GEORGIEV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
13:03 |
|
22 |
BORELLA Federico |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
13:03 |
|
23 |
REGUERO Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
13:03 |
|
24 |
PARRINELLO Antonino |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
13:03 |
|
25 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:03 |
|
26 |
FILOSII Uri |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
13:03 |
|
27 |
TECCHIO Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
13:03 |
|
28 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:03 |
|
29 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:03 |
|
30 |
DAVIDE Vigano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:03 |
|
31 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
13:03 |
|
32 |
LESTIDO Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
13:03 |
|
33 |
TALIANI Alessio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:03 |
|
34 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
13:03 |
|
35 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
13:03 |
|
36 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
13:03 |
|
37 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
13:22 |
|
38 |
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
13:44 |
|
39 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
14:07 |
|
40 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:29 |
|
41 |
FRANCO Pellizotti |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
14:29 |
|
42 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
15:46 |
|
43 |
MIRALLES Josep |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:48 |
|
44 |
NECHITA Andrei |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
16:19 |
|
45 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
16:19 |
|
46 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
16:19 |
|
47 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
18:29 |
|
48 |
SCHUMACHER Stefan |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
18:38 |
|
49 |
DROBISCH Till |
NAM |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
18:38 |
|
50 |
FUßNEGGER Moritz |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
18:40 |
|
51 |
HAYDEN Mccormick |
NZL |
ONE PROCYCLING |
18:57 |
|
52 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
20:02 |
|
53 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
21:21 |
|
54 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
21:21 |
|
55 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
21:21 |
|
56 |
GARCIA Damien |
FRA |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
22:04 |
|
57 |
MATEJ Mugerli |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
22:32 |
|
58 |
RUMAC Iosip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
22:32 |
|
59 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
22:32 |
|
60 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
23:39 |
|
61 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
25:24 |
|
62 |
VINGEGAARD Rasmussen Jon |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
25:52 |
|
63 |
SCHULZE Julian |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
26:12 |
|
64 |
ELCHIN Asadov |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
26:12 |
|
65 |
SIGGAARD Søren Malling |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
26:50 |
|
66 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
26:50 |
|
67 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
26:50 |
|
68 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
26:50 |
|
69 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
26:50 |
|
70 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
26:50 |
|
71 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
27:19 |
|
72 |
DE NEGRI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
27:19 |
|
73 |
LOVASSY Krisztian |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
28:32 |
|
74 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
28:32 |
|
75 |
BAKKER Dennis |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
28:32 |
|
76 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PROCYCLING |
28:32 |
|
77 |
LOEF Georg |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
28:32 |
|
78 |
GEORGE Harper |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
28:32 |
|
79 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
30:35 |
|
80 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
30:35 |
|
81 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PROCYCLING |
30:35 |
|
82 |
MARQUEZ Jose Albert |
ESP |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
30:35 |
|
83 |
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
31:10 |
|
84 |
SZABOLCS Sebestyen |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
31:10 |
|
85 |
AZHI Ivan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
31:40 |
|
86 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
31:45 |
|
87 |
DAM Emil |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
31:56 |
|
88 |
MALUCELLI Mateo |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
31:58 |
|
89 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
32:08 |
|
90 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:16 |
|
91 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
32:34 |
|
92 |
GENON Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
32:41 |
|
93 |
WILMANN Frederik |
NOR |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
32:51 |
|
94 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
32:55 |
|
95 |
KRISTIAN House |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
33:48 |
|
96 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
34:05 |
|
97 |
MERON Amanuel, |
ERI |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
35:21 |
|
98 |
SDRAILA Ionut |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
35:43 |
|
99 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
35:43 |
|
100 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
37:17 |
|
101 |
HAUGAARD Kristian |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
38:19 |
|
102 |
BUSK Elias Helleskov |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
38:19 |
|
103 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
42:48 |
|
104 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
42:48 |
|
105 |
HARAG Tomáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
42:48 |
|
106 |
MIHAYLOV Mihail |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
42:48 |
|
107 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
45:33 |
|
108 |
TESCAN Alexandru Dorin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
47:32 |
|
DNF |
SCHÄFER Timo |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
NOVAK Carol Eduard |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:04:55 |
|
2 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
03:56 |
|
3 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:09 |
|
4 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
04:42 |
|
5 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
07:05 |
|
6 |
GENOVESE Nicola |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
08:14 |
|
7 |
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
08:41 |
|
8 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
09:14 |
|
9 |
LEMUS Luis |
MEX |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
10:04 |
|
10 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
10:17 |
|
11 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
10:31 |
|
12 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
10:50 |
|
13 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
10:56 |
|
14 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
11:09 |
|
15 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
12:50 |
|
16 |
HRISTOV Stefan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
13:05 |
|
17 |
DAVIDE Vigano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:06 |
|
18 |
FILOSII Uri |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
13:09 |
|
19 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
13:10 |
|
20 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:16 |
|
21 |
TECCHIO Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
13:18 |
|
22 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:20 |
|
23 |
LESTIDO Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
13:22 |
|
24 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
13:22 |
|
25 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
13:23 |
|
26 |
TALIANI Alessio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:23 |
|
27 |
PARRINELLO Antonino |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
13:26 |
|
28 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
13:27 |
|
29 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:27 |
|
30 |
GEORGIEV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
13:30 |
|
31 |
BORELLA Federico |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
13:32 |
|
32 |
POZDNYAKOV Kiril |
RUS |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
13:33 |
|
33 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
13:34 |
|
34 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
13:43 |
|
35 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
13:45 |
|
36 |
REGUERO Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
13:47 |
|
37 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
14:26 |
|
38 |
FRANCO Pellizotti |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
14:40 |
|
39 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
15:57 |
|
40 |
MIRALLES Josep |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
16:17 |
|
41 |
NECHITA Andrei |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
16:23 |
|
42 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
16:32 |
|
43 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
16:33 |
|
44 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
18:24 |
|
45 |
SCHUMACHER Stefan |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
18:56 |
|
46 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
18:56 |
|
47 |
FUßNEGGER Moritz |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
19:01 |
|
48 |
DROBISCH Till |
NAM |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
19:02 |
|
49 |
HAYDEN Mccormick |
NZL |
ONE PROCYCLING |
19:08 |
|
50 |
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
19:50 |
|
51 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
20:09 |
|
52 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
20:10 |
|
53 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
21:40 |
|
54 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
21:42 |
|
55 |
GARCIA Damien |
FRA |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
22:37 |
|
56 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
22:44 |
|
57 |
MATEJ Mugerli |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
22:50 |
|
58 |
RUMAC Iosip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
22:51 |
|
59 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
23:48 |
|
60 |
VINGEGAARD Rasmussen Jon |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
26:08 |
|
61 |
SCHULZE Julian |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
26:49 |
|
62 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
27:06 |
|
63 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
27:10 |
|
64 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
27:15 |
|
65 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
27:15 |
|
66 |
SIGGAARD Søren Malling |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
27:24 |
|
67 |
DE NEGRI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
27:34 |
|
68 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
27:36 |
|
69 |
GEORGE Harper |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
28:39 |
|
70 |
BAKKER Dennis |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
28:39 |
|
71 |
LOEF Georg |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
28:56 |
|
72 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PROCYCLING |
29:08 |
|
73 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PROCYCLING |
30:36 |
|
74 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
30:51 |
|
75 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
31:12 |
|
76 |
MARQUEZ Jose Albert |
ESP |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
31:25 |
|
77 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
31:31 |
|
78 |
MALUCELLI Mateo |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
32:08 |
|
79 |
ELCHIN Asadov |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
32:21 |
|
80 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
32:27 |
|
81 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
32:39 |
|
82 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
33:00 |
|
83 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
33:06 |
|
84 |
WILMANN Frederik |
NOR |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
33:25 |
|
85 |
KRISTIAN House |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
34:15 |
|
86 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
34:26 |
|
87 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
34:26 |
|
88 |
LOVASSY Krisztian |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
35:50 |
|
89 |
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
37:07 |
|
90 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
37:28 |
|
91 |
AZHI Ivan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
37:41 |
|
92 |
DAM Emil |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
37:58 |
|
93 |
HAUGAARD Kristian |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
38:30 |
|
94 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
39:36 |
|
95 |
GENON Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
40:07 |
|
96 |
MERON Amanuel, |
ERI |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
41:31 |
|
97 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
41:40 |
|
98 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
41:42 |
|
99 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
43:01 |
|
100 |
BUSK Elias Helleskov |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
44:46 |
|
101 |
SZABOLCS Sebestyen |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
46:51 |
|
102 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
48:46 |
|
103 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
57:37 |
|
104 |
SDRAILA Ionut |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
58:13 |
|
105 |
HARAG Tomáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
58:27 |
|
106 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
01:01:38 |
|
107 |
MIHAYLOV Mihail |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:05:26 |
|
108 |
TESCAN Alexandru Dorin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
01:12:20 |
|